XIII Aarne Halosen Muistohiihtojen 25.1.2020 tulokset

25.1.2020

  M12 3 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
111Kent LindholmLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor10:56.9-
213Iiro SäisäIisalmen Visa11:31.1+0:34.2
310Aleksi JalasahoÄänekosken Huima11:38.9+0:42.0
412Konsta MalinenLiperin Hiihtoseura12:56.7+1:59.8
515Jaakko IkonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:27.9+2:31.0
614Urho KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura13:31.6+2:34.7
79Juho KemppainenHyrynsalmen Isku13:41.0+2:44.1
      
  M14 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
124Atte PelkonenSotkamon Jymy15:34.7-
227Paavo MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat15:48.2+0:13.5
319Konsta JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat16:17.3+0:42.6
426Pekka TanskanenIisalmen Visa16:43.6+1:08.9
522Otto KonttinenLeppävirran Viri17:16.4+1:41.7
623Eero SorsaSotkamon Jymy17:23.0+1:48.3
721Eelis JaromaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura18:06.2+2:31.5
828Isac LindholmLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor18:14.5+2:39.8
925Kalle BorénKontiolahden Urheilijat18:47.9+3:13.2
1020Oliver TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy19:45.2+4:10.5
1129Elias AngeriaIisalmen Visa19:53.8+4:19.1
      
  M16 8 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
178Luukas MäkeläLiperin Hiihtoseura23:51.0-
275Jalmari BergqvistPuijon Hiihtoseura23:57.0+0:06.0
381Pauli VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura24:40.6+0:49.6
479Lassi ValtaPyhäselän Urheilijat25:24.1+1:33.1
574Aleksi HuttunenIisalmen Visa25:43.9+1:52.9
682Väinö KontkanenLiperin Hiihtoseura25:46.4+1:55.4
777Kouta HeiskanenIisalmen Visa28:08.2+4:17.2
880Topias TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy28:34.8+4:43.8
-76Daniel OnnelaSkiteam 105DNS-
      
  M45 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
167Matti RoininenValtimon Vasama13:57.3-
260Petri PieviläinenRistijärven Pyry14:05.6+0:08.3
366Janne TuhkalainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:30.4+0:33.1
461Jukka KotirantaKUNNASNIEMEN KUNTO14:35.1+0:37.8
565Sami KarjalainenIisalmen Visa14:35.9+0:38.6
664Ari SäisäVieremän Koitto14:45.2+0:47.9
763Risto SalmelaLapinlahden Veto16:05.9+2:08.6
868Kimmo KaarioJämsänkosken Ilves16:19.1+2:21.8
962Keijo PulkkinenKempeleen Maratonklubi16:39.5+2:42.2
      
  M55 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
159Timo MakkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat14:41.9-
258Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura14:51.4+0:09.5
353Heikki HalonenJuuan Jänne15:32.3+0:50.4
457Veli Matti KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura15:46.8+1:04.9
556Markku KontkanenJoensuun Hiihtoveikot15:53.1+1:11.2
654Timo KareinenIlomantsin Urheilijat16:37.2+1:55.3
-55Rauno SaastamoinenLieksan HiihtoseuraDNS-
      
  M65 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
149Leino NisulaVirtain Urheilijat16:03.8-
252Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa16:04.9+0:01.1
345Aito PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat16:07.9+0:04.1
450Hannu HeinistöPyhäselän Urheilijat16:12.8+0:09.0
551Eero MykkänenLapinlahden Veto16:25.2+0:21.4
647Kari HyttinenSuomussalmen Rasti17:00.9+0:57.1
748Tapani RepoJoensuun Kataja17:24.1+1:20.3
846Voitto ParikkaPolvijärven Vauhti18:02.3+1:58.5
      
  M70 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
142Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva16:22.6-
241Eero OkkonenKainuun Hiihtoseura17:09.5+0:46.9
344Sauli HujanenIisalmen Visa17:35.6+1:13.0
-43Kalervo JänkäläKuopion HiihtäjätDNS-
      
  N12 3 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
13Siiri LindholmSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura11:27.7-
24Siiri MartiskainenJoensuun Kataja13:07.1+1:39.4
32Iida KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura13:15.2+1:47.5
41Ruusa VäisänenRistijärven Pyry13:29.7+2:02.0
55Riitta-Liisa DahlSonkajärven Pahka13:38.6+2:10.9
66Jenny MiettinenPyhäselän Urheilijat13:55.5+2:27.8
77Annika HeikkinenKainuun Hiihtoseura14:28.9+3:01.2
88Saana MartiskainenJoensuun Kataja14:36.1+3:08.4
      
  N14 3 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
116Nella VoutilainenJoensuun Kataja10:54.1-
218Iiris VoutilainenJoensuun Kataja11:42.9+0:48.8
317Helinä NiskanenKuhmo-Ski12:03.2+1:09.1
      
  N16 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
136Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka15:46.2-
239Hilla NiskanenKuhmo-Ski16:24.0+0:37.8
337Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot16:38.6+0:52.4
438Iina SavolainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura16:48.4+1:02.2
531Siiri JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura17:03.5+1:17.3
640Siiri LuostarinenLiperin Hiihtoseura17:21.1+1:34.9
730Alina TikkaJoensuun Kataja17:22.1+1:35.9
835Iida SallinenPyhäselän Urheilijat17:48.5+2:02.3
932Neea KemppainenRistijärven Pyry18:43.8+2:57.6
-33Maija BorénKontiolahden UrheilijatDNS-
-34Venla HeinimaaKangasalan KisaDNS-
      
  N40 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
173Jonna KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura15:51.3-
269Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven Pahka16:46.4+0:55.1
372Tuula RasimusSki Jyväskylä17:19.2+1:27.9
470Maarit TalonenJoensuun Kataja17:20.3+1:29.0
571Outi HelkamaPerniön Urheilijat17:43.3+1:52.0
      
  M18 10 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
164Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot27:12.3-
254Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä27:34.6+0:22.3
363Eemil JuntunenIisalmen Visa27:48.2+0:35.9
461Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat28:01.6+0:49.3
562Konsta MäntyvaaraKankaantaan Kisa28:11.5+0:59.2
659Santeri KirjavainenPuijon Hiihtoseura29:12.7+2:00.4
755Niilo SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka29:27.6+2:15.3
857Nico HämäläinenMaaningan Mahti32:03.7+4:51.4
958Jesse KettunenIisalmen Visa32:34.4+5:22.1
-56Lasse KomuIisalmen Visa--
-60Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura--
      
  M35 10 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
167Jaakko UrpalainenLapinlahden Veto29:28.2-
265Juha JormanainenIlomantsin Urheilijat29:39.9+0:11.7
366Ismo ParkkonenIF Åsarna30:01.7+0:33.5
468Miika KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura33:18.7+3:50.5
      
  MYL 15 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
1135Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne38:25.1-
2132Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:06.9+0:41.8
3128Lassi VuorinenSkiteam 10539:09.9+0:44.8
488Kalle ParantainenIF Minken39:10.7+0:45.6
5126Remi LindholmIF Minken39:30.3+1:05.2
6127Juuso MäkeläPohti Skiteam39:36.2+1:11.1
780Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit39:54.7+1:29.6
881Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät39:56.6+1:31.5
9134Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 10539:58.7+1:33.6
1090Jussi KarkkulainenKontiolahden Urheilijat40:17.0+1:51.9
1193Roope HaapakangasPohti Skiteam40:17.9+1:52.8
12124Lauri MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura40:32.9+2:07.8
13133Miska PoikkimäkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu40:35.0+2:09.9
1499Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat40:48.2+2:23.1
1574Olli-Pekka LaitilaVehkalahden Veikot40:52.9+2:27.8
1692Ville HapponenKiteen Urheilijat40:55.7+2:30.6
17130Tino TiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu40:59.2+2:34.1
18100Verneri PoikonenÄänekosken Huima41:00.3+2:35.2
1987Lauri-Aleksi LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät41:09.2+2:44.1
2078Iiro-Mikko HarjuPohti Skiteam41:11.7+2:46.6
21115Petteri KoivistoPuijon Hiihtoseura41:13.7+2:48.6
2273Petteri KymäläinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot41:38.5+3:13.4
2375Ville VakkilaVantaan Hiihtoseura41:53.9+3:28.8
2491Valtteri PennanenPuijon Hiihtoseura42:14.4+3:49.3
2597Matias LanttaMikkelin Hiihtäjät42:18.4+3:53.3
2686Caiyou JiaoVuokattisport Club42:21.4+3:56.3
27121Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa42:21.8+3:56.7
28102Markus KasanenLiperin Hiihtoseura42:28.8+4:03.7
29101Juho HalonenPohti Skiteam42:34.1+4:09.0
3071Kevin LindholmIF Minken42:41.7+4:16.6
31103Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti42:47.8+4:22.7
32120Riku OllikainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura42:53.3+4:28.2
3396Arttu KaarioJämsänkosken Ilves43:02.4+4:37.3
3495Tomi SantasaloJämin Jänne43:24.7+4:59.6
35108Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura43:28.2+5:03.1
3689Roope-Eemeli HuttunenPyhäjärven Pohti43:37.5+5:12.4
37106Oskari JuutinenKuhmo-Ski43:45.3+5:20.2
3884Gulongzeren GulongzerenVuokattisport Club43:58.1+5:33.0
3972Hannes HyytiäinenJämsänkosken Ilves44:06.4+5:41.3
40118Jere AlénVantaan Hiihtoseura44:29.3+6:04.2
41105Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot44:33.9+6:08.8
42109Wenjun LiVuokattisport Club44:46.9+6:21.8
4385Yaning YangVuokattisport Club44:57.5+6:32.4
44104Elmeri VoutilainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura44:59.4+6:34.3
4582Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura45:15.8+6:50.7
46123Kangrong DuanVuokattisport Club45:22.4+6:57.3
4770Tuohetaohan AkezhuoliVuokattisport Club45:24.6+6:59.5
48122Iisakki PonnikasKeravan Urheilijat45:28.2+7:03.1
49116Jiahao FangVuokattisport Club45:30.3+7:05.2
5069Yang LiVuokattisport Club45:33.9+7:08.8
51114Penghui LiVuokattisport Club45:39.6+7:14.5
5298Veeti HenrikssonYlöjärven Ryhti45:43.4+7:18.3
53112Yuanji HaoVuokattisport Club45:49.9+7:24.8
54111Lauri VaahtoPakilan Veto45:54.5+7:29.4
5576Onni LuostarinenLiperin Hiihtoseura46:14.8+7:49.7
56117Yubin ChiVuokattisport Club46:43.5+8:18.4
5779Aapo SaastamoinenLieksan Hiihtoseura47:14.8+8:49.7
5877Viljami MiettinenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura48:39.5+10:14.4
59113Eerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa48:47.1+10:22.0
60110Kalle IjäsOulun Hiihtoseura49:19.1+10:54.0
6194Veeti NissinenPuolangan Ryhti50:00.7+11:35.6
-83Markus MalmbergJämsänkosken Ilves--
-107Petri TorvinenLiperin Hiihtoseura--
-119Niilo HelkamaEspoon Hiihtoseura--
-125Turo SipiläVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu--
-129Topi KuorelahtiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu--
-131Arsi RuuskanenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura--
      
  N18 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
18Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat15:07.0-
26Suvi KemppainenHyrynsalmen Isku15:10.3+0:03.3
33Elsa TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti15:36.0+0:29.0
45Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura15:39.8+0:32.8
517Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10515:46.5+0:39.5
610Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka15:59.1+0:52.1
718Siiri RasimusSki Jyväskylä16:10.4+1:03.4
815Veera SäisäIisalmen Visa16:12.0+1:05.0
99Sofia TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät16:23.7+1:16.7
1013Veera KontkanenLiperin Hiihtoseura16:24.7+1:17.7
111Anni FöhrNilsiän Nujakka16:26.6+1:19.6
122Julia JunkkalaKankaantaan Kisa16:32.8+1:25.8
1311Emmi HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat16:32.9+1:25.9
1412Eveliina LindsbergNilsiän Nujakka17:39.6+2:32.6
1516Tiina NiskanenNilsiän Nujakka18:04.2+2:57.2
1614Veera HelkamaPerniön Urheilijat18:12.2+3:05.2
177Ronja PöyhönenKuhmo-Ski19:06.8+3:59.8
-4Sofia NiskanenSonkajärven Pahka--
      
  NYL 5 km P   
PlaceBibNameTeam nameTimeDifference
153Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:54.6-
251Anni AlakoskiKainuun Hiihtoseura13:58.6+0:04.0
352Anita KorvaKainuun Hiihtoseura14:20.7+0:26.1
427Petra TorvinenLiperin Hiihtoseura14:21.6+0:27.0
550Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:26.8+0:32.2
648Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:28.2+0:33.6
729Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa14:30.3+0:35.7
842Merja EronenJoroisten Urheilijat14:34.4+0:39.8
946Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa14:40.3+0:45.7
1049Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeen Riento14:42.7+0:48.1
1121Senni VuolleSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:49.3+0:54.7
1247Laura KarkkulainenKontiolahden Urheilijat14:57.7+1:03.1
1322Hilla NiemeläIkaalisten Urheilijat15:08.3+1:13.7
1423Hilda KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka15:10.8+1:16.2
1540Anni HuuhaTampereen Pyrintö15:13.7+1:19.1
1619Anni HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat15:14.9+1:20.3
1738Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot15:17.3+1:22.7
1844Josefiina BöökJämin Jänne15:22.2+1:27.6
1924Anne PenttiläVehkalahden Veikot15:26.6+1:32.0
2045Petra ViirumäkiKarihaaran Visa15:34.8+1:40.2
2131Eeva NurmiLempäälän Kisa15:35.1+1:40.5
2230Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura15:36.1+1:41.5
2320Suvi LeinonenPaltamon Urheilijat15:41.8+1:47.2
2443Reetta SilvastiPuijon Hiihtoseura15:52.7+1:58.1
2437Ronja LinnaSki Jyväskylä15:52.7+1:58.1
2633Salla LoukusaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8516:11.3+2:16.7
2741Saana VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura16:18.0+2:23.4
2826Aada FöhrNilsiän Nujakka16:24.6+2:30.0
2932Aino-Maria LinnaTeam Skiers16:26.3+2:31.7
3025Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat16:37.3+2:42.7
3139Ting HaiVuokattisport Club16:53.1+2:58.5
3234Riina NiskanenNilsiän Nujakka16:54.4+2:59.8
3328Jenna NiskanenNilsiän Nujakka17:00.2+3:05.6
3435Maarit HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka17:50.3+3:55.7
-36Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot--