XI Aarne Halosen muistohiihtojen 2018 tulokset

20.1.2018

 

XI Aarne Halosen Muistohiihdot 20.1.2018 12:00

 

 

 

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

 

N12 3 km P

1.

3

Ranja Pennanen

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

13:13

 

2.

6

Karla Kiiskinen

Sotkamon Jymy

14:12

 

3.

4

Helinä Niskanen

Suomussalmen Rasti

16:41

 

4.

5

Iida Kuronen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

17:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12 3 km P

1.

10

Konsta Juutinen

Paltamon Urheilijat

12:25

 

2.

13

Iiro Säisä

Iisalmen Visa

13:00

 

3.

12

Eero Sorsa

Sotkamon Jymy

13:47

 

4.

11

Urho Huttunen

Joensuun Kataja

13:51

 

5.

15

Kalle Boren

Valtimon Vasama

14:47

 

6.

9

Juho Kemppainen

Hyrynsalmen Isku

15:11

 

7.

14

Urho Kuronen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

16:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N14 3 km P

1.

20

Hilla Niskanen

Suomussalmen Rasti

11:41

 

2.

18

Noora Mäkäräinen

Iisalmen Visa

11:58

 

3.

21

Alina Tikka

Joensuun Kataja

12:09

 

4.

19

Jaira Pennanen

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

12:20

 

5.

23

Kiira Kiiskinen

Sotkamon Jymy

12:31

 

6.

22

Maija Boren

Valtimon Vasama

12:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14 5 km P

1.

26

Aleksi Huttunen

Iisalmen Visa

16:39

 

2.

27

Pauli Vuorma

Liperin Hiihtoseura

17:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N16 5 km P

1.

33

Venla Järvelä

Paltamon Urheilijat

16:05

 

2.

30

Suvi Kemppainen

Hyrynsalmen Isku

16:47

 

3.

31

Hannah Smart

Paltamon Urheilijat

17:02

 

4.

32

Veera Säisä

Iisalmen Visa

17:35

 

5.

36

Emmi Huovinen

Paltamon Urheilijat

18:41

 

6.

35

Tiina Niskanen

Nilsiän Nujakka

18:52

 

7.

34

Anni Karppinen

Paltamon Urheilijat

22:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N18 5 km P

1.

48

Vilma Ryytty

Iisalmen Visa

15:31

 

2.

49

Lotta Kurttila

Liperin Hiihtoseura

15:53

 

3.

47

Suvi Leinonen

Paltamon Urheilijat

15:55

 

4.

46

Hilla Niemelä

Ikaalisten Urheilijat

15:57

 

5.

44

Anni-Maija Laurikainen

Karihaaran Visa

16:09

 

6.

50

Aino-Maria Linna

Haapaveden Urheilijat

16:35

 

7.

43

Anne Penttilä

Vehkalahden Veikot

16:41

 

8.

39

Saana Vuolle

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura

16:49

 

9.

51

Jenna Niskanen

Nilsiän Nujakka

17:55

 

10.

40

Riina Niskanen

Nilsiän Nujakka

18:05

 

11.

45

Julia Laitinen

Iisalmen Visa

18:14

 

12.

42

Saara Juutinen

Paltamon Urheilijat

18:47

 

 

41

Jemina Böök

Karihaaran Visa

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N35 5 km P

1.

55

Jonna Kuronen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

16:24

 

2.

56

Kaija Korhonen

Sotkamon Jymy

17:24

 

3.

54

Maarit Talonen

Joensuun Kataja

17:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NYL 5 km P

1.

58

Vilma Nissinen

Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

14:34

 

2.

67

Merja Rissanen

Joroisten Urheilijat

15:07

 

3.

64

Noora Tivinen

Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

15:51

 

4.

68

Mari Heiskanen

Sonkajärven Pahka

16:04

 

5.

62

Iida Sirviö

Sotkamon Jymy

16:26

 

6.

63

Janette Mäki

Karinaisten Kunto

16:34

 

7.

59

Päivi Piminäinen

Kainuun Hiihtoseura

16:41

 

8.

66

Jonna Säisä

Vieremän Koitto

17:21

 

9.

61

Annika Piiparinen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

17:31

 

10.

65

Reetta Silvasti

Puijon Hiihtoseura

17:54

 

11.

60

Maarit Heiskanen

Sonkajärven Pahka

18:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

M70 5 km P

1.

71

Esko Hyvärinen

Polvijärven Vauhti

18:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M65 5 km P

1.

76

Eero Okkonen

Kainuun Hiihtoseura

17:19

 

2.

75

Juhani Rissanen

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

18:14

 

3.

74

Mikko Pörsti

Valtimon Vasama

20:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M55 5 km P

1.

81

Jorma Honkanen

Maaningan Mahti

15:19

 

2.

83

Markku Kontkanen

Joensuun Hiihtoveikot

16:09

 

3.

79

Ilpo Rönkkö

Vieremän Koitto

16:24

 

4.

80

Kari Honkanen

Kuopion Hiihtäjät

16:56

 

5.

84

Tapani Repo

Joensuun Kataja

18:06

 

 

82

Kari Hyttinen

Suomussalmen Rasti

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

 

 

 

M45 5 km P

1.

93

Matti Roininen

Valtimon Vasama

14:18

 

2.

87

Valto Kinnunen

Kajaanin Hiihtäjät

14:35

 

3.

90

Janne Tuhkalainen

Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

14:40

 

4.

96

Rauno Saastamoinen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

14:45

 

5.

91

Ari Säisä

Vieremän Koitto

14:56

 

6.

94

Sami Karjalainen

Iisalmen Visa

14:57

 

7.

89

Urpo Sorsa

Sotkamon Jymy

15:09

 

8.

95

Simo Kinnunen

Kajaanin Hiihtäjät

15:35

 

9.

92

Eino Hyttinen

Juuan Jänne

16:55

 

 

88

Ismo Niskanen

Iisalmen Visa

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16 8 km P

1.

100

Erno Ruuskanen

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

26:17

 

2.

101

Miska Minkkinen

Suomussalmen Rasti

27:04

 

 

99

Eemil Juntunen

Iisalmen Visa

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

M18 10 km P

1.

110

Eelis Valikainen

Kalajoen Junkkarit

27:52

 

2.

117

Jaska Lius

Kankaantaan Kisa

28:18

 

3.

111

Wiljam Mattila

Keravan Urheilijat

28:27

 

4.

115

Atte Huttunen

Iisalmen Visa

28:43

 

5.

108

Aapo Taipale

Vetelin Urheilijat

28:55

 

6.

118

Juuso Mattila

Himangan Urheilijat

29:05

 

7.

113

Severi Honkonen

Perhon Kiri

29:11

 

8.

107

Eerik Nurminen

Kangasalan Kisa

29:46

 

9.

119

Eero Mannila

Oulun Hiihtoseura

29:47

 

10.

104

Oskari Juutinen

Kuhmo-Ski

30:04

 

11.

116

Hannes Hyytiäinen

Jämsänkosken Ilves

30:09

 

12.

105

Saku Siren

Oulun Hiihtoseura

30:26

 

13.

120

Aapo Saastamoinen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

33:29

 

 

112

Tatu Sutinen

Iisalmen Visa

DNF

 

 

114

Ville Haverinen

Kuhmo-Ski

DNF

 

 

106

Petteri Koivisto

Kuhmo-Ski

DNS

 

 

109

Elmeri Voutilainen

Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M35 10 km P

1.

126

Ilkka Kinnunen

Kajaanin Hiihtäjät

29:10

 

2.

125

Petri Koivisto

Kuhmo-Ski

29:25

 

3.

127

Petri Pieviläinen

Ristijärven Pyry

29:39

 

4.

123

Mika Leinonen

Kuopion Hiihtäjät

30:36

 

5.

124

Juha Kanervo

Valtimon Vasama

31:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MYL 15 km P

1.

141

Lauri Gummerus

Nivalan Urheilijat

40:46

 

2.

133

Juho Rönkkö

Vieremän Koitto

43:14

 

3.

134

Tomi Santasalo

Jämin Jänne

43:47

 

4.

136

Arttu Lukkari

Sotkamon Jymy

44:57

 

5.

131

Visa Joenperä

Metsä-Veikot 85

46:00

 

6.

138

Antti-Ville Koivisto

Kuopion Hiihtäjät

46:24

 

7.

137

Samuli Ervasti

Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

48:24

 

8.

140

Iisakki Ponnikas

Keravan Urheilijat

49:01

 

9.

142

Eppu Honkanen

Lieksan Hiihtoseura

49:09

 

10.

135

Veeti Nissinen

Puolangan Ryhti

53:07

 

 

130

Riku Ollikainen

Maaningan Mahti

DNS

 

 

132

Tuure Pesola

Pyhäjärven Pohti

DNS

 

 

139

Janne Hakulinen

Kiteen Urheilijat

DNS

 

 

143

Iiro-Mikko Harju

Pyhäjärven Pohti

DNS